Loading

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts


Office :
RoomNo: 118
North Block
Secretariat
Thiruvananthapuram
0471 2333849, 2333772
Mob: 9447962200
Fax : 04712332239
E-Mail : min.law@kerala.gov.in

RESIDENCE :
Pampa
Cliff House Compound
Nanthancode
Thiruvananthapuram

PERMANENT ADDRESS
"Janani",
Parakunnam,
Palakkad – 678 001.


Key Contacts

Personal Staff

NAMEDESIGNATIONMOBILE No.PH No.EXTN No.
C.P. PROMODPrivate Secretary98460552468404301
K.OOMMENAddl. Private Secretary94974252527257308
K.PADMARAJANAddl. Private Secretary85890970488414303
V. SIVADASAsst. Private Secretary94962415028125310
MANIBHOOSHANAN.AAsst. Private Secretary98954383367290311
HARI PAsst. Private Secretary8714815308
K.T. MAHESH KUMARAsst. Private Secretary94957275888211310
ASOKAKUMAR. SPersonal Assistant94477168208126304
A.M. JOSHYSection Officer94974258497226307
ANISH. PAddl. Personal Assistant9847796688
O.S. JAYANAddl. Personal Assistant94464702328594306
TIM TITUSClerk9562714125
SOUMYA . K.CClerk9995408025313
M A MUHAMMED FAZALCleark 9446414579
K.K. SHAJITypist9745106952
SANAK MOHANTypist9526621062305
MANOJ. E.VOffice Attendant9645069744
SAJJU. SOffice Attendant8547330041
USHA. A.TOffice Attendant9495694212
KIRAN DASOffice Attendant9946518067
VK SAJEEVANChauffer9446190150
S SUNESHChauffer9633499110