Loading

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts


Office :
RoomNo: 118
North Block
Secretariat
Thiruvananthapuram
0471 2333849, 2333772
Mob: 9447962200
Fax : 04712332239
E-Mail : min.law@kerala.gov.in

RESIDENCE :
Pampa
Cliff House Compound
Nanthancode
Thiruvananthapuram

PERMANENT ADDRESS
"Janani",
Parakunnam,
Palakkad – 678 001.


Key Contacts

Personal Staff

NAMEDESIGNATIONMOBILE No.PH No.EXTN No.
K.OOMMENAddl. Private Secretary94974252528404301
K.PADMARAJANAddl. Private Secretary85890970488414303
V JAINAddl. Private Secretary97453639748945309
V. SIVADASAsst. Private Secretary94962415028125310
MANIBHOOSHANAN.AAsst. Private Secretary98954383367290311
HARI PAsst. Private Secretary87148153088926310
K.T. MAHESH KUMARAsst. Private Secretary94957275888211312
ASOKAKUMAR. SPersonal Assistant94477168208126304
A.M. JOSHYSection Officer94974258497226307
ANISH. PAddl. Personal Assistant9847796688
O.S. JAYANAddl. Personal Assistant94464702328594306
TIM TITUSClerk9562714125
SOUMYA . K.CClerk9995408025313
M A MUHAMMED FAZALCleark9446414579
K.K. SHAJITypist9745106952
SANAK MOHANTypist9526621062305
MANOJ. E.VOffice Attendant9645069744
SAJJU. SOffice Attendant8547330041
USHA. A.TOffice Attendant9495694212
KIRAN DASOffice Attendant9946518067
ANIL .A Office Attendant 95262622848414303
VK SAJEEVANChauffer9446190150
S SUNESHChauffer9633499110

Key Contacts