Loading

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts

Key Contacts


Office :
RoomNo: 118
North Block
Secretariat
Thiruvananthapuram
0471 2333849, 2333772
Mob: 9447962200
Fax : 04712332239
E-Mail : min.law@kerala.gov.in

RESIDENCE :
Pampa
Cliff House Compound
Nanthancode
Thiruvananthapuram

PERMANENT ADDRESS
"Janani",
Parakunnam,
Palakkad – 678 001.


Key Contacts

Personal Staff

NAMEDESIGNATIONMOBILE No.PH No.EXTN No.
C.P. PROMODPrivate Secretary98460552468404301
K.OOMMENAddl. Private Secretary94974252527257308
K.PADMARAJANAddl. Private Secretary85890970488414303
PRABHAKARAN PAZHASSIAddl. Private Secretary94001465008945309
V. SIVADASAsst. Private Secretary94962415028125310
MANIBHOOSHANAN.AAsst. Private Secretary98954383367290311
ABHILASH. RAsst. Private Secretary94475338408926312
K.T. MAHESH KUMARAsst. Private Secretary94957275888211310
ASOKAKUMAR. SPersonal Assistant94477168208126304
A.M. JOSHYSection Officer94974258497226307
O.S. JAYANAddl. Personal Assistant94464702328594306
ANISH. PAddl. Personal Assistant9847796688
JYOTHIBASU. GClerk9961517707
TIM TITUSClerk9562714125
SOUMYA . K.CClerk9995408025313
K.K. SHAJITypist9745106952
SANAK MOHANTypist9526621062305
MANOJ. E.VOffice Attendant9645069744
SAJJU. SOffice Attendant8547330041
MUHAMMED FAZALOffice Attendant9446414579
USHA. A.TOffice Attendant9495694212
V.K. SAJJEVANChauffer9446190150
S. RAKESHChauffer9746593077
ANISHGunman9446555388
SANITH SREEDHARGunman8547868632